議員一覧

国会議員 県議会議員
選挙区支部
住    所 電 話 FAX
第一選挙区 大岡敏孝 520-0026 大津市桜野町1-1-6
ISⅡ 2階203号室
077-572-7770 077-572-7772
100-8981 東京都千代田区永田町2-2-1
衆議院第一議員会館619号室
03-3508-7208 03-3508-3208
第二選挙区 上野賢一郎 526-0847 長浜市山階町450-1 0749-63-9977 0749-63-9978
522-0064 彦根市本町2-5-2 0749-24-7077 0749-24-7078
100-8981 東京都千代田区永田町2-2-1
衆議院第一議員会館621号室
03-3508-7004 03-3508-3804
第三選挙区 武村展英 525-0025 草津市西渋川1-4-6
MAEDA第二ビル1F
077-566-5345 077-566-5346
100-8981 東京都千代田区永田町2-2-1
衆議院第一議員会館602号室
03-3508-7118 03-3508-3418
第四選挙区 小寺裕雄 527-0032 東近江市春日町3-1 0748-22-5001 0748-22-5015
100-8981 東京都千代田区永田町2-2-1
衆議院第一議員会館601号室
03-3508-7126 03-3508-3419
参議院比例区 有村治子 100-0014 東京都千代田区永田町2-1-1
参議院議員会館1015号室
03-6550-1015 03-6551-1015
参議院第一 二之湯武史 520-0051 大津市梅林1-3-25
森田ビル6F
077-527-4010 077-527-4030
100-8981 東京都千代田区永田町2-1-1
参議院議員会館923号室
03-6550-0923 03-6551-0923
参議院第二 小鑓隆史 520-0043 大津市中央3丁目2-1
セザール大津森田ビル1階
077-523-5048 077-523-5107
100-8962 東京都千代田区永田町2-1-1
参議院議員会館716号室
03-6550-0716 03-6551-0716

第一選挙区

大岡敏孝

〒520-0026 大津市桜野町1-1-6ISⅡ
2階203号室
TEL.077-572-7770 FAX.077-572-7772

〒100-8981 東京都千代田区永田町2-2-1
衆議院第一議員会館619号室
TEL.03-3508-7208 FAX.03-3508-3208

第二選挙区

上野賢一郎

〒526-0847 長浜市山階町450-1
TEL.0749-63-9977 FAX.0749-63-9978

〒522-0064 彦根市本町2-5-2
TEL.0749-24-7077 FAX.0749-24-7078

〒100-8981 東京都千代田区永田町2-2-1
衆議院第一議員会館621号室
TEL.03-3508-7004 FAX.03-3508-3804

第三選挙区

武村展英

〒525-0025 草津市西渋川1-4-6
MAEDA第二ビル1F
TEL.077-566-5345 FAX.077-566-5346

〒100-8981 東京都千代田区永田町2-2-1
衆議院第一議員会館602号室
TEL.03-3508-7118 FAX.03-3508-3418

第四選挙区

小寺裕雄

〒527-0032 東近江市春日町3-1
TEL.0748-22-5001 FAX.0748-22-5015

〒100-8981 東京都千代田区永田町2-2-1
衆議院第一議員会館601号室
TEL.03-3508-7126 FAX.03-3508-3419

参議院比例区

有村治子

〒100-0014 東京都千代田区永田町2-1-1
参議院議員会館1015号室
TEL.03-6550-1015 FAX.03-6551-1015

参議院第一

二之湯武史

〒520-0051 大津市梅林1-3-25 森田ビル6F
TEL.077-527-4010 FAX.077-527-4030

〒100-8981 東京都千代田区永田町2-1-1
参議院議員会館923号室
TEL.03-6550-0923 FAX.03-6551-0923

参議院第二

小鑓隆史

〒520-0043 大津市中央3丁目2-1 セザール大津森田ビル1階
TEL.077-523-5048 FAX.077-523-5107

〒100-8981 東京都千代田区永田町2-1-1
参議院議員会館716号室
TEL.03-6550-0716 FAX.03-6551-0716

県議会議員

県議会議員

氏名 有村 國俊(ありむら くにとし)
選挙区 近江八幡市
連絡先 〒523-0085
近江八幡市南津田町1263番地
TEL.0748-32-4891 FAX.0748-32-4891

県議会議員

氏名 井狩 辰也(いかり たつや)
選挙区 野洲市
連絡先 〒520-2415 野洲市須原783-1
TEL. 077-589-3448

県議会議員

氏名 生田 邦夫(いくた くにお)
選挙区 湖南市
連絡先 〒520-3234
湖南市中央1-44-1-2106
TEL.0748-71-2615 FAX.0748-71-2620

県議会議員

氏名 岩佐 弘明(いわさ ひろあき)
選挙区 守山市
連絡先 〒524-0015
守山市矢島町920番地3
TEL.077-585-4990 FAX.077-585-4990

県議会議員

氏名 大野 和三郎(おおの わさぶろう)
選挙区 犬上郡
連絡先 〒529-1173
犬上郡豊郷町高野瀬261番地2
TEL.0749-35-4511 FAX.0749-35-4511

県議会議員

氏名 奥村 芳正(おくむら よしまさ)
選挙区 草津市
連絡先 〒525-0042
草津市山寺町477番地
TEL.077-562-4841 FAX.077-562-4841

県議会議員

氏名 海東 英和(かいとう ひでかず)
選挙区 高島市
連絡先 〒520-1501
高島市新旭町旭1-8-5
TEL.0740-25-0777 FAX.0740-25-0778

県議会議員

氏名 加藤 誠一 (かとう せいいち)
選挙区 東近江市
連絡先 〒521-1233
東近江市南須田町119-2
TEL.0748-42-3532 FAX.0748-42-3532

県議会議員

氏名 川島 隆二(かわしま りゅうじ)
選挙区 長浜市
連絡先 〒526-0015
長浜市神照町750-2(自宅)
〒526-0015
長浜市神照町692-4(事務所)
TEL.0749-65-7239 FAX.0749-68-0717

県議会議員

氏名 桑野 仁 (くわの ひとし)
選挙区 大津市
連絡先 〒520-0242
大津市本堅田2丁目26-3
TEL.077-573-1833 FAX.077-573-1833

県議会議員

氏名 佐藤 健司(さとう けんじ)
選挙区 大津市
連絡先 〒520-2153
大津市一里山一丁目1-13-1305
TEL.077-548-2828 FAX.077-548-2828

県議会議員

氏名 重田 剛(しげた たけし)
選挙区 近江八幡市竜王町
連絡先 〒523-0034
近江八幡市若宮町564
TEL. 0748-37-7623 FAX.0748-37-7623

県議会議員

氏名 柴田 清行(しばた きよゆき)
選挙区 長浜市
連絡先 〒529-0425
長浜市木之本町木之本1085
TEL.0749-82-5536 FAX.0749-82-3371

県議会議員

氏名 白井 幸則(しらい ゆきのり)
選挙区 草津市
連絡先 〒525-0005
草津市志那町97番地9
TEL. 077-568-3033

県議会議員

氏名 周防 清二 (すおう せいじ)
選挙区 東近江市
連絡先 〒527-0086
東近江市上平木町1489
TEL.0748-22-5443 FAX.0748-22-5443

県議会議員

氏名 竹村 健(たけむら やすし)
選挙区 栗東市
連絡先 〒520-3045
栗東市高野351-17
TEL.077-552-5575 FAX.077-552-5511

県議会議員

氏名 富田 博明(とみだ ひろあき)
選挙区 甲賀市
連絡先 〒528-0064
甲賀市水口町伴中山2846番地
TEL.0748-62-6141 FAX.0748-65-3971

県議会議員

氏名 細江 正人(ほそえ まさと)
選挙区 彦根市
連絡先 〒522-0064
彦根市本町二丁目2番43号
TEL.0749-24-2113 FAX.

県議会議員

氏名 本田 秀樹(ほんだ ひでき)
選挙区 東近江市日野町愛荘町
連絡先 〒529-1301
愛知郡愛荘町山川原345番地
TEL.0749-43-5586 FAX.0749-20-4307
目片信悟_めかたしんご

県議会議員

氏名 目片 信悟(めかた しんご)
選挙区 大津市
連絡先 〒520-0843
大津市北大路一丁目9番26号
TEL.077-531-0100